USHJA Zone 9 Committee

Refer to Art. VIII Sec.5 (ID, MT, OR, WA, WY). If you have questions about this committee please contact Erin Keating 859-225-6717.
CLARE WARREN
Chair
22815 NE 200TH ST
WOODINVILLE WA 98077-6740
Phone: (206) 669-1287
Fax: Not Provided
Email: cwarren@archwayeqsports.com
MAX VON ZIMMERMANN
Vice Chair
PO BOX 391
SELAH WA 98942-0391
Phone: (509) 833-5411
Fax: Not Provided
Email: vonz33@yahoo.com
MEGAN JORDAN
Treasurer
20130 S SOUTH END RD
OREGON CITY OR 97045-9758
Phone: (503) 657-7954
Fax: (503) 657-7954
Email: mjventurefarmhj@yahoo.com
CATHERINE CRUGER
Member
20361 TUMALO RD
BEND OR 97703-8483
Phone: Not Provided
Fax: Not Provided
Email: catcruger@yahoo.com
NANCY FREE
Member
26919 112TH ST E
BUCKLEY WA 98321-9259
Phone: Not Provided
Fax: Not Provided
Email: Not Provided
KATHRYN HALL
Member
PO BOX 771
HILLSBORO OR 97123-0771
Phone: Not Provided
Fax: Not Provided
Email: khall@pnwequinelaw.com
JESSIE LANG
Member
4155 S PARK LOOP RD
JACKSON WY 83001-9443
Phone: (307) 413-4045
Fax: Not Provided
Email: jessielangwy@gmail.com
MARTHA PRICE
Member
PO BOX 1434
DUBOIS WY 82513-1434
Phone: (802) 989-9067
Fax: Not Provided
Email: MMPRICE39@GMAIL.COM
GAYL RUSSELL
Member
PO BOX 145
574 ADSON CREEK ROAD
WISE RIVER MT 59762-0145
Phone: (617) 833-7730
Fax: (406) 832-3472
Email: grpaintjumper1@gmail.com
CORENE SMITH
Member
22815 NE 200TH ST
WOODINVILLE WA 98077-6740
Phone: (206) 200-7101
Fax: 
Email: coreys@archwayeqsports.com
KELLY SMITH
Member
10940 SW BARNES ROAD
PORTLAND OR 97225-5368
Phone: (503) 913-0887
Fax: Not Provided
Email: kellysmith0705@yahoo.com
NORA THOMAS
Member
635 WEST LAKE SAMMAMISH PKWY NE
BELLEVUE WA 98008-4226
Phone: (561) 308-0305
Fax: 
Email: n5fred@aol.com
MARY VON ZIMMERMANN
Member
14201 SE PETROVITSKY RD
SUITE A-3 #267
RENTON WA 98058-8986
Phone: (509) 731-1657
Fax: 
Email: mary.vonz@gmail.com
KATHERINE WADE-EASLEY
Member
18221 236TH AVE NE
WOODINVILLE WA 98077-7522
Phone: Not Provided
Fax: Not Provided
Email: katherine@sundanceequestrian.com