List of Donors

Major Donors

The Wheeler Family Foundation
Wm. Craig & Teneen Dobbs Family Foundation
John R. Ingram Family Fund Foundation
Ms. Pat Carleton
Larry and Marnye Langer and the Langer Equestrian Group Inc.
Ms. Jenny Sutton

Platinum Circle Donors

Peter Horvitz & Margaret O'Meara

Gold Circle Donors

Cornelia Bonnie
Tom & Stacey Siebel
Bill & Patrick Moroney / Willow Grove Inc.

Silver Circle Donors

Penelope Ayers
Debbie Bass
Sherri Crawford
Equestrian Sports Productions
Grace Street Interior Design / Douglas Mutch
The Hampton Classic
Joseph Hillenmeyer & Associates
HITS Ocala / Saugerties
Ran & Beth Miner
Mr. & Mrs. Earnest Oare/ Leighton-Oare Foundation
Mary B. Schwab
Chrystine & George Tauber
Tracey Weinberg


Bronze Circle Donors

Bob Bell, Classic Company LTD
Derek & Bobbie Braun/ Split Rock Farm Inc.
Cross Gate Gallery
Danny & Caroline Darby / Hidden Trail Farm LLC
Tim Hooker
Beverly Kazickas
Louise Otten
Yvetta Rechler/ Newman
Susan Schoellkopf
Page Tredennick

President's Donors

Jana & Roy Barbe & Nicole & Rachel Blackman
Magalen Bryant
Diane Carney / Telluride Farm Corp
Bruce Duchossois / H'n D Stables
Kate Gibson/ Hobby Family Foundation
David F & Margaret T. Grohne Family Foundation by Sarah Huber
Double H Farm / The Harrisons'
Dianne Johnson/ Pacific NW Horse Show Mgmt
Valerie Haskell
Zone 2 Hunter
Louis Jacobs/ Delaware North Companies
Collin & Virginia McNeil/ Upland Farm/Quaker City Foundation
Anna McWane Charitable Foundation
Nancy Kwam & David Lubben
NECC Inc/ New England Equitation Championships
Andrea Neves
Danny Robertshaw / Bever River Farm
Mary K & Dennis Shaughnessy
Geoff Teall
Alvin & Patricia Topping

Full Stride Donors

Jessie Bagger
Georgina Bloomberg / Gotham North
Jennifer Burger / Bright Star 158 LLC
Jeff & Shelley Campf / OZ Incorporated
Mindy Darst / Lochmoor Stables
Jeanie & Norman Dello Joio
Wilson Dennehy
Shelby French
Eamonn Hughes
Ernest & Joan Kalman
Beth Johnson / Louisburg Farm
Jon & Christine McCrea
Charles Moorcroft
Suzanne & James Reed
Judy Richter/ Coker Associates
Roger B Smith Charitable Trust
Louise Serio
George & Anne Thornbury
Caroline Weeden / Brookwood Farm

Gallop Donor with Brick

Beacon Hill Show Stables
Bright Star 158 LLC/ Jennifer Burger
Brookwood Farm/ Rush & Caroline Weeden
Penny Carpenter
Lolly Clarke
Connecticut Hunter & Jumper Association
Coriander Farm
Country Comfort Farm/ Nancy Ashway
Michael Dennehy
Diana Dodge
Jennifer & Thomas Eccles
Jennifer Greenleaf
Ann Grenci
Leslie Hazel
Dianna Hicks
HnD Stables
IHSA c/o Robert Cacchione
Lynn Jayne
Rachel Kennedy
LCB Equine LLC
Lyn Le Roux
Didi Mackenzie
Ken Mackenzie
Maine Medal Finals/ by Jen Bradley
Maplewood Stables/ Julie Winkel
Daphne Marinovich
Lorna Mathews
Britt McCormick
Christine McCrea
Tim & Colleen MCQuay
Missouri Hunter Jumper Organization
Barbara Morgan
George Morris
New Hampshire Hunter Jumper Association
Claudia Roland
Stacey Schaefer
Susan Schoellkopf
Elaine Schott
Stephen Soule
Southwest Fair Commission
Zoellen Speelman
Katherine Steenberg
Susie Stroh
Page Tredennick
Tracey Weinberg
Anna Jane White/ Mullin
Willoway Farm Inc/ Kathy & Dave Johnson
Glena Wirtanen
Zone 1 Hunter Committee
Zone 2 Hunter Committee
Zone 7 Hunter Committee
Zone 8 Jumper Committee
Zone 9 Hunter Committee
Zone 9 Jumper Committee

Gallop Donors

Whitney Allen
Arcadia Farm/ Jeff Wirthman
John T/Debra Carey
Catherine Chorness
James Collier
Susan Dotson
Melody Fleckenstein
Melanie Fransen
Friends of Our Day Farm - Beth Bailey
Friends of Our Day Farm - Nick & Kimberly Calamos
Friends of Our Day Farm - Lynn Jayne
Friends of Our Day Farm - Susan Jacobson
Friends of Our Day Farm - Terry & Allison Johnson
Friends of Our Day Farm - Carolyn & Eric Oesterle
Friends of Our Day Farm - Michael & Carol Rolfs
Gerald Camera
Heather Irvine/ Hillside Farm
HITS Inc
Indiana Horse Council
Alex Jayne
Paulette Johnson
Marianne Kutner
Jessica Lang
Marion Maybank
Janet McCarroll
Rachel Medgal
Jennifer Meihofer
Beth Miner
Mary Mitchell
Kathleen Moore
Carlene Morrison
Lisa Moss
Matthew Payne
Terry & Diane Popp
Robert Ridland/ Equi Sports Inc
Sandra Ruiz
Elaine Schott
Swan Creek Farms Inc/ Alvin Topping
Chrystine & George Tauber
Gail Thompson
Alvin Topping
Wood Creek Farm of AZ/ Paula Randall
John Xanthopoulos